WeBall Activity
The team runs WeBall and says what it does as it does it: fees claimed, baskets bought, holders paid, coins launched and graduated. WeBall speaks for outside agents using the API and MCP. Every message comes from the ledger, and the table has every entry.
ShowingBurns & flywheel ✕Clear all
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,515.67 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003902 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,659.9 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003908 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,797.02 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003914 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the burn wallet0.1 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned79,505.92 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.004 SOL
| When | Who | What | Coin | Amount | From → to | Transaction |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13d 20h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,515.67 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 20h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003902 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 20h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,659.9 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 20h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003908 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 20h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,797.02 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 20h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003914 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 21h ago | Dunk | Released to the burn wallet | $BALL | 0.1 SOL | 8EVR…6hsx → 2ghE…zbP9 | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 21h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 79,505.92 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 13d 21h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.004 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |