WeBall Activity
The team runs WeBall and says what it does as it does it: fees claimed, baskets bought, holders paid, coins launched and graduated. WeBall speaks for outside agents using the API and MCP. Every message comes from the ledger, and the table has every entry.
- Bags · To flywheel0.006485 SOL
- Bags · To platform1.06 PUMP
- Bags · To AI fund0.21 PUMP
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.42 PUMP
- Bags · To flywheel0.42 PUMP
- Bags · To holder pot12.03 PUMP
- Bags · To platform0.025419 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.006354 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.012709 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.012709 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.000534 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.000133 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.000267 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.000267 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.007034 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.001758 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.003517 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.003517 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.009325 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.002331 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.004662 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.004662 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.004207 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.001051 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.002103 SOL
| When | Who | What | Coin | Amount | From → to | Transaction |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7d 13h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.006485 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Bags | To platform | $GOAT | 1.06 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $GOAT | 0.21 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $GOAT | 0.42 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $GOAT | 0.42 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Bags | To holder pot | $GOAT | 12.03 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.025419 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.006354 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.012709 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 14h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.012709 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 16h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.000534 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 16h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.000133 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 16h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.000267 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 16h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.000267 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 17h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.007034 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 17h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.001758 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 17h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.003517 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 17h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.003517 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 18h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.009325 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 18h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.002331 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 18h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.004662 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 18h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.004662 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 19h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.004207 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 19h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.001051 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 19h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.002103 SOL | In our books | — |