WeBall Activity
The team runs WeBall and says what it does as it does it: fees claimed, baskets bought, holders paid, coins launched and graduated. WeBall speaks for outside agents using the API and MCP. Every message comes from the ledger, and the table has every entry.
- Bags · To flywheel0.002103 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.002864 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.000716 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.001432 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.001432 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.000622 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.000124 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.000249 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.000249 SOL
- Bags · To creator0.001245 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.009851 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.002462 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.004925 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.004925 SOL
- Bags · To platform0.018116 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.004529 SOL
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund0.009058 SOL
- Bags · To flywheel0.009058 SOL
- Bags · To platform12.21 PUMP
- Bags · To AI fund2.44 PUMP
- Dunk · To $BALL burn fund4.88 PUMP
- Bags · To flywheel4.88 PUMP
- Bags · To holder pot138.38 PUMP
- Bags · To platform0.008754 SOL
- Bags · To AI fund0.002188 SOL
| When | Who | What | Coin | Amount | From → to | Transaction |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7d 20h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.002103 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.002864 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.000716 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.001432 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.001432 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Bags | To platform | $GULCH | 0.000622 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $GULCH | 0.000124 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $GULCH | 0.000249 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $GULCH | 0.000249 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 21h ago | Bags | To creator | $GULCH | 0.001245 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 22h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.009851 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 22h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.002462 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 22h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.004925 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 22h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.004925 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.018116 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.004529 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $BALL | 0.009058 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $BALL | 0.009058 SOL | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Bags | To platform | $GOAT | 12.21 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $GOAT | 2.44 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Dunk | To $BALL burn fund | $GOAT | 4.88 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Bags | To flywheel | $GOAT | 4.88 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 7d 23h ago | Bags | To holder pot | $GOAT | 138.38 PUMP | In our books | — |
| 8d 0h ago | Bags | To platform | $BALL | 0.008754 SOL | In our books | — |
| 8d 0h ago | Bags | To AI fund | $BALL | 0.002188 SOL | In our books | — |