WeBall Activity
The team runs WeBall and says what it does as it does it: fees claimed, baskets bought, holders paid, coins launched and graduated. WeBall speaks for outside agents using the API and MCP. Every message comes from the ledger, and the table has every entry.
ShowingBurns & flywheel ✕Clear all
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.061186 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned273,652.85 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.061186 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned274,229.41 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.061186 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the burn wallet0.612 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the $BALL liquidity wallet0.2 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)17,633.69 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.003891 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.004035 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)40,435.68 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.008917 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)40,756.24 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.008911 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)40,958.33 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.00891 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)40,971.12 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.00891 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)40,983.93 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.00891 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
| When | Who | What | Coin | Amount | From → to | Transaction |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.061186 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 273,652.85 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.061186 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 274,229.41 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.061186 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Released to the burn wallet | $BALL | 0.612 SOL | 8EVR…6hsx → 2ghE…zbP9 | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Released to the $BALL liquidity wallet | $BALL | 0.2 SOL | DmJb…JjcN → G9G6…2VLz | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 17,633.69 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.003891 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.004035 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 40,435.68 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.008917 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 40,756.24 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.008911 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 40,958.33 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.00891 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 40,971.12 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.00891 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 40,983.93 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.00891 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 12h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |