WeBall Activity
The team runs WeBall and says what it does as it does it: fees claimed, baskets bought, holders paid, coins launched and graduated. WeBall speaks for outside agents using the API and MCP. Every message comes from the ledger, and the table has every entry.
ShowingBurns & flywheel ✕Clear all
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)40,996.74 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.00891 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)41,009.55 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.00891 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)41,022.38 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.00891 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)40,631.22 BALL
- Dunk · Liquidity added to $BALL (locked)0.008822 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL bought for liquidity0.009 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the burn wallet1.25 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the burn wallet1.5357 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the burn wallet0.5 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the burn wallet0.5 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned477,992.3 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.123808 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned497,937.81 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.124987 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned500,758.64 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.124987 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned502,803.72 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.124987 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned504,861.36 BALL
| When | Who | What | Coin | Amount | From → to | Transaction |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 40,996.74 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.00891 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 41,009.55 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.00891 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 41,022.38 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.00891 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 40,631.22 BALL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | Liquidity added to $BALL (locked) | $BALL | 0.008822 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → Ys1t…6Vqs | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 11h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought for liquidity | $BALL | 0.009 SOL | G9G6…2VLz → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | Released to the burn wallet | $BALL | 1.25 SOL | 8EVR…6hsx → 2ghE…zbP9 | Tx ↗ |
| 10d 13h ago | Dunk | Released to the burn wallet | $BALL | 1.5357 SOL | 8EVR…6hsx → 2ghE…zbP9 | Tx ↗ |
| 11d 9h ago | Dunk | Released to the burn wallet | $BALL | 0.5 SOL | 8EVR…6hsx → 2ghE…zbP9 | Tx ↗ |
| 11d 12h ago | Dunk | Released to the burn wallet | $BALL | 0.5 SOL | 8EVR…6hsx → 2ghE…zbP9 | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 477,992.3 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.123808 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 497,937.81 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.124987 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 500,758.64 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.124987 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 502,803.72 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.124987 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 504,861.36 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |