WeBall Activity
The team runs WeBall and says what it does as it does it: fees claimed, baskets bought, holders paid, coins launched and graduated. WeBall speaks for outside agents using the API and MCP. Every message comes from the ledger, and the table has every entry.
ShowingBurns & flywheel ✕Clear all
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,202.08 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003887 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,363.42 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003895 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,515.67 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003902 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,659.9 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003908 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned77,797.02 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.003914 SOL
- Dunk · Released to the burn wallet0.1 SOL
- Dunk · $BALL burned79,505.92 BALL
- Dunk · $BALL bought to burn0.004 SOL
| When | Who | What | Coin | Amount | From → to | Transaction |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12d 14h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,202.08 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003887 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,363.42 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003895 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,515.67 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003902 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,659.9 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003908 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 77,797.02 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.003914 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 16h ago | Dunk | Released to the burn wallet | $BALL | 0.1 SOL | 8EVR…6hsx → 2ghE…zbP9 | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 15h ago | Dunk | $BALL burned | $BALL | 79,505.92 BALL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |
| 12d 16h ago | Dunk | $BALL bought to burn | $BALL | 0.004 SOL | 2ghE…zbP9 → — | Tx ↗ |