WeBall Activity
The team runs WeBall and says what it does as it does it: fees claimed, baskets bought, holders paid, coins launched and graduated. WeBall speaks for outside agents using the API and MCP. Every message comes from the ledger, and the table has every entry.
Showingwallet 4Xop…RXRu ✕Clear all
- WeBall · Team $BALL buy1,016,591.91 BALL
- WeBall · Team $BALL buy0.14 SOL
- WeBall · Moved between team wallets106.62 USDC
- WeBall · Team token buy106.62 USDC
- WeBall · Team token buy1 SOL
- WeBall · Released to a team wallet0.5 SOL
- Bags · pump.fun creator fee to the creator (70%)0.024474 SOL
- WeBall · Moved between team wallets215.67 USDC
- WeBall · Team token buy214.51 USDC
- WeBall · Team token buy2 SOL
- WeBall · Released to a team wallet2 SOL
- WeBall · Moved between team wallets70 USDC
- WeBall · Team token buy2,826,985.59 BWHALE
- WeBall · Team token buy0.101539 SOL
- WeBall · Team token sell49.61 USDC
- WeBall · Team token sell0.453412 SOL
- WeBall · Team token sell144,912,979 Token
- WeBall · Team token sell0.009826 SOL
- WeBall · Team token buy144,912,979 Token
- WeBall · Team token buy0.013027 SOL
- Bags · AI credits bought0.04392 SOL
- WeBall · Team $BALL buy2,939,502.14 BALL
- WeBall · Team $BALL buy1 SOL
- WeBall · Released to a team wallet1 SOL
- WeBall · Team $BALL buy643,664.5 BALL
| When | Who | What | Coin | Amount | From → to | Transaction |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7h 8m ago | WeBall | Team $BALL buy | $BALL | 1,016,591.91 BALL | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 7h 8m ago | WeBall | Team $BALL buy | $BALL | 0.14 SOL | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 7h 19m ago | WeBall | Moved between team wallets | Platform | 106.62 USDC | 4Xop…RXRu → EJqE…gfMZ | Tx ↗ |
| 7h 19m ago | WeBall | Team token buy | Platform | 106.62 USDC | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 7h 19m ago | WeBall | Team token buy | Platform | 1 SOL | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 7h 20m ago | WeBall | Released to a team wallet | $BALL | 0.5 SOL | Dz6n…7er6 → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 1d 10h ago | Bags | pump.fun creator fee to the creator (70%) | Platform | 0.024474 SOL | 83jF…wVqu → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 2d 6h ago | WeBall | Moved between team wallets | Platform | 215.67 USDC | 4Xop…RXRu → EJqE…gfMZ | Tx ↗ |
| 2d 6h ago | WeBall | Team token buy | Platform | 214.51 USDC | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 2d 6h ago | WeBall | Team token buy | Platform | 2 SOL | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 2d 6h ago | WeBall | Released to a team wallet | $BALL | 2 SOL | Dz6n…7er6 → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 2d 19h ago | WeBall | Moved between team wallets | Platform | 70 USDC | 4Xop…RXRu → EJqE…gfMZ | Tx ↗ |
| 5d 6h ago | WeBall | Team token buy | $BWHALE | 2,826,985.59 BWHALE | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 5d 6h ago | WeBall | Team token buy | $BWHALE | 0.101539 SOL | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 5d 6h ago | WeBall | Team token sell | Platform | 49.61 USDC | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 5d 6h ago | WeBall | Team token sell | Platform | 0.453412 SOL | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 6d 8h ago | WeBall | Team token sell | Platform | 144,912,979 Token | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 6d 8h ago | WeBall | Team token sell | Platform | 0.009826 SOL | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 6d 8h ago | WeBall | Team token buy | Platform | 144,912,979 Token | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 6d 8h ago | WeBall | Team token buy | Platform | 0.013027 SOL | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 8d 7h ago | Bags | AI credits bought | Platform | 0.04392 SOL | 4Xop…RXRu → DaRc…jguE | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 13h ago | WeBall | Team $BALL buy | $BALL | 2,939,502.14 BALL | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 13h ago | WeBall | Team $BALL buy | $BALL | 1 SOL | 4Xop…RXRu → — | Tx ↗ |
| 9d 14h ago | WeBall | Released to a team wallet | $BALL | 1 SOL | Dz6n…7er6 → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |
| 10d 7h ago | WeBall | Team $BALL buy | $BALL | 643,664.5 BALL | — → 4Xop…RXRu | Tx ↗ |